Lehrende

Download Sprechstunden 2017/18 

 

Beiglböck Matthias, BEd

Beiglb+Âck Matthias  

M, Bsp


Gamauf Ines, BEd MA

Gamauf Ines

 M, GS, Lerndesignerin


Horvath Sonja, BEd

Horvath Sonja

M, BSP


Krug Daniela, BEd

Krug Daniela

M, GW


Muth Lisa, BEd

Muth Lisa

E, ME


Piff Elisabeth, BEd

Piff Elisabeth

M, GW, BO-Koordinatorin


Scharaditsch Margarete

Avatar

D, GW


Stipsits Jörg, BEd MA

Stipsits J+Ârg

D, GS, EDV, E-Learning-Koordinator


Wagner Heidemarie

Heidemarie Wagner

E, ME, Beratungslehrerin, Kompetenzcoach


Wurm Sylvia

Wurm Sylvia

D, BU, Schülerberaterin


Hribernig Gabriele

Hribernig Gabriele

Religion ev.


Kral Theresa, BEd MA

Kral Theresa

E, BU


Pomper Andrea

Pomper Andrea

EGH


Mag. Tschögl-Kremsner Charlotte

Tsch+Âgl-Kremsner Charlotte

F


 Hagenauer Corina, BEd BEd MA

Corina Hagenauer

E, BE


 Schaefer Yao

Schaefer Yao

Bewegungscoach


 

 

 

Engelmayer Josef, BEd

Engelmayer Josef 

VS, SIM


Hagenauer Regina, BEd

Hagenauer Regina

M, GZ, ME, F, Inklusion


Kirnbauer Christian, BEd

Kirnbauer Christian

D, GS


Kurtz Susanne

Kurtz Susanne

 D, GS, Schulbibliothekarin


Oberhofer Hans

Oberhofer Hans

M, BU


Zapfel Yvonne, BEd

Avatar

M, BSP


Schmalzl Laura, BEd

Schmalzl Laura

M, GS


Teller Heide

Teller Heide

D, BSP, Inklusion


Wolf Doris

Wolf Doris

WE, EH


MMag. Mager Marlene

Mager Marlene

M


Koch Astrid

Koch Astrid

Religion ev.


Mattis Claudia

Mattis Claudia

Religion r.k.


Schweiger Karin

Schweiger Karin

Freizeitpädagogin


Ulreich Karina, BEd

Ulreich Karina

D, BU


  Mag. Glockengiesser Peter

Peter Glockengiesser

M


 Ferrer Wendy, BA

Ferrer Wendy

E


 

 

Erdely Ingrid

Erdely Ingrid 

E, BU


Hideg-Gertui Melania

Hideg-Gertui Melania

U


Kraus Georg, BEd

Kraus Georg

M, BSP


Müller Wilfried

M++ller Wilfried

E, BSP


Pichlhöfer Alexandra

Pichlh+Âfer Alexandra

M, PC


Rois Evelyn, BEd

Rois Evelyn

D, BSP, SQA-Koordinatorin


Schneller Nicole, BEd

Schneller Nicole 

E, GS


Tunkl Christiane

Tunkl Christiane

E, BU


Wukits Daniela, BEd

Wukits Daniela

E, BU, Inklusion


Horvath Robert

Horvath Robert

Freizeitpädagoge


Koller Rita

Koller Rita

Religion r.k.


Mag. Lucsanits Peter

Lucsanics Peter

M


Höltl Tanja

Tanja H+Âltl

Freizeitpädagogin


Wilhelmi Marion

Wilhelmi Marion

Freizeitpädagogin


Mag. Hupfer Robert, MSc

Hupfer Robert

M


Mag. Weinzettel Angela

Angela Weinzettel

D